Fraser Valley Secondary Schools Soccer Commission

Subtitle

Coach Contact Information - Girls 

AAA Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches
Contact Information
Abbotsford
East
Dean Fetterly
Brookswood
East
Kristen Hind, Ashley Cheema, 
Karli Frizzell
Centennial
North
Larry Moro, Kevin Comeau
Charles Best
North 
Alfonso Napoletano
Chilliwack 
East
Miguel Rojas, Erin Gniwodda
Clayton Heights
West
David Doubleday
Delta 
South 
Kerrie Trotman
Earl Marriott
South 
Tyler Ginther
Elgin Park 
South 
Chris Ellett, Tom Johnston 
Enver Creek 
West
Jeet Sujan
Fleetwood Park
West
Sunny Uppal, Harjot Ghuman
Fraser Heights
Tier 2
Krista Lewis, Jessica Kestell
Gleneagle
North
Terai (Short) Hicik, Frank Abbinante
Guildford Park
Tier 2
Marcelo Dudka, Kristen Dorey
Heritage Woods
North
Julie French, Erin Uchacz
Johnston Heights
Tier 2
Dan Morgan
Kwantlen Park 
Tier 2
Dona Wilkie
LA Matheson
West
Simran Sunner
Lord Tweedsmuir
West
Joe Frew 
North Surrey
West
Brent Valente, Jesse Bourgeois
Panorama Ridge
South
Derek Duke, Darrell Fast
Princess Margaret
Tier 2 
Jason Wilkinson 
Port Moody
North
Edward Roberts 
Queen Elizabeth
West
Sukh Badwal
RE Mountain
East
Mark Donkers
Riverside
North 
Cindy Cuccione, Kenny Jamieson
Robert Bateman 
East
Tamara Burk 
Sardis
East
Richard Tagle, Shaun Calver
Seaquam 
South
Palmer Kartar
South Delta
South
Stephen Burns, Brent Sweeney
Sullivan Heights
South
Gary Atwal
Tamanawis
South 
George Paille
Terry Fox
North 
Nicole Hadden, Jen Dalrymple
Thomas Haney 
North 
Glenn Urquhart, Paul Franco
Walnut Grove
East
Selina Miller, Doug McEachern
WJ Mouat
East
Mike Perry, Joel McCall 
AA Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches
Contact Information
Abbotsford Christian
East
Barry Newhook
Abbotsford Traditional
East
Andrew Harder, Iqbal Braich
Aldergrove
East
Kim Haber, Ashley Ross,
Vera Sutton 
Archbishop Carney
North
Giorgio Santoro, Mate Zvicer
Burnsview
West
Steve Couper
Delview
West
Diaz Kambere
DW Poppy 
West
Geoff Labine
GW Graham
East
Shane Mummery
Frank Hurt
Tier 2
Taryne Carrington 
Holy Cross
North 
Ariana Clarke
Langley
West
Angelo Pulice, Lisa Ellis
Langley Fundamental
West
Tamara Shearon 
MEI 
East
Debbie Peters
North Delta
West
Trevor Rosencrans, Justin Cotter
Pacific Academy
North 
Rick Rolleman, Tom Allen
Pitt Meadows
North 
Mike Oldridge
Rick Hansen
East
Stephen Fowler, Sandra Monto 
Samuel Robertson Technical
North 
Ken Elphick, Brent Crich
St. John Brebeuf
East
Samantha Legal
Southridge
West
Erin-Marie Alhayek
Westview
North 
Dennis Schmidt
A Contact Information
 
School 
Coaches
Contact Information
Agassiz
Leonard Naimi
Credo Christian
Shauna Stam
Langley Christian
Rachel Bauer
Southpointe Academy
Michaela Staller, Rob McCall
Unity Christian
Anna Maria Van Dyk
Junior Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches 
Contact Information
Archbishop Carney
North
Marco Arruda
Burnsview
Delta
Lisa Bye
Centennial
North
Carlo Basso, Hailley Melvin
Clayton Heights
Surrey
David Doubleday
Charles Best
North 
Olivia Fournier, Shannon Burnham
Delview
Delta
Brianne Miller
Delta 
Delta
Shell Thompson
Earl Marriott
Surrey
Kerri Hornby
Enver Creek 
Surrey 
Jeet Sujan, Ryan Braich 
Fraser Heights
Surrey 
 
 
Heritage Woods
North 
 
 
Holy Cross
Surrey
Kathleen Bartlett
Lord Tweedsmuir
Surrey 
Joe Frew
Panorama Ridge
Surrey
Matteo Babini
Pinetree
North 
Brianne Rioux
Riverside
North 
Christine Hilliard, Jack Bale
Sands
Delta
Kevan Gaull, Eric Farhmann
Semiahmoo
Surrey
Kamal Aujla
South Delta
Delta
Alicia Pointer
Tamanawis
Surrey
Pardip Hundal
Terry Fox
North 
Stephanie Pagliaro, Natlia Dos Santos 
WJ Mouat
East  
Gina Vanderheide
Grade 8/9 Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches 
Contact Information
Brookswood
East
Charlotte Noakes, Justin Rettig,
John Kohler
Credo Christian
East
Tyson Voorhorst
DW Poppy
East
Monique Prossegger
Earl Marriott
Surrey
Chris Fraser
Fleetwood Park
Surrey
Russ Heggie
Garibaldi
North 
Faith Pogany, Kerry Anderson 
GW Graham 
East
Shane Mummery
LA Matheson
Surrey
Manmeet Sahota
Maple Ridge
North 
Lance Kraus
Pitt Meadows
North 
Sue Haras
Princess Margaret
Surrey
Jason Wilkinson 
Queen Elizabeth
Surrey
Tavis Bowie
Samuel Robertson Technical
North 
Randy Faresin
Tamawis
Surrey
Blake Erickson
Thomas Haney 
 
 
 
WJ Mouat
East
Chris Hague