Fraser Valley Secondary Schools Soccer Commission

Subtitle

Coach Contact Information - Girls 

AAA Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches
Contact Information
Abbotsford *
East
Dean Fetterly
Brookswood *
East
Ashley Cheema
Centennial *
North
Larry Moro, Kevin Comeau
Charles Best *
North 
Alfonso Napoletano
Chilliwack *
East
Craig Lumsden 
Clayton Heights *
West
David Doubleday
Delta *
South 
Mike McKenna
Elgin Park *
South 
Chris Ellett, Tom Johnston 
Enver Creek *
West
Jeet Sujan
Fleetwood Park *
West
Sunny Uppal, Harjot Ghuman
Fraser Heights *
West
Cory Cleto, Briann Caldwell 
Gleneagle *
North
Terai (Short) Hicik 
Guildford Park *
Tier 2
Marcelo Dudka, Kristen Dorey
Heritage Woods *
North
Julie French
Johnston Heights *
Tier 2
Dan Morgan
Kwantlen Park *
Tier 2
Dona Wilkie
LA Matheson *
South 
Manmeet Sahota
Lord Tweedsmuir *
West
Colleen Newton, Elysia Dubland
North Surrey *
West
Brent Valente, Jesse Bourgeois
Panorama Ridge *
South
Derek Duke, Darrell Fast
Pinetree *
North 
Louisa Perro, Kyla Mobilio
Princess Margaret *
Tier 2 
France Stanley, Julia Lovera
Port Moody *
North
Edward Roberts, Anthony Marello
Queen Elizabeth *
West
Sukh Badwal
Riverside *
North 
Cindy Cuccione, Kenny Jamieson
Salish 
West
Brooke Ludolph, Lauren Compton 
Sardis *
East
Richard Tagle, Shaun Calver
Seaquam *
South
Doug Mackenzie
South Delta *
South
Stephen Burns, Brent Sweeney
Sullivan Heights *
South
Gary Atwal
Terry Fox *
North 
Nicole Hadden, Jen Dalrymple
Thomas Haney *
North 
Glenn Urquhart, Paul Franco
Walnut Grove *
East
Selina Miller, Doug McEachern
WJ Mouat *
East
Mike Perry, Joel McCall 
Yale *
East
Jennifer Brechin, Melissa Toews
AA Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches
Contact Information
Abbotsford Traditional *
East
Tanner Wellington 
Archbishop Carney *
North
Giorgio Santoro, Mate Zvicer
Burnsview *
West
Steve Couper
DW Poppy *
West
Monique Prossegger, Lowerll Geddert, Kelsey Dorini
GW Graham *
East
Shane Mummery, Sandra Bergeron
Frank Hurt *
Tier 2
Jen Macquarrie
Holy Cross *
North 
Ariana Clarke
Langley *
West
Angelo Pulice, Gurp Mahil, Geoff Labine
Langley Fundamental *
West
Tamara Shearon 
MEI *
East
Debbie Peters
North Delta *
West
Trevor Rosencrans, Justin Cotter, Simon Widmann
Pacific Academy *
North 
Rick Rolleman, Tom Allen
Pitt Meadows *
North 
Mike Oldridge
Rick Hansen *
East
Stephen Fowler, Sandra Monto 
Samuel Robertson Technical *
North 
Randy Faresin 
St. John Brebeuf *
East
Ted Stanyer
Surrey Christian *
West
David Miedema
Westview *
North 
Dennis Schmidt
A Contact Information
 
School 
Coaches
Contact Information
Agassiz *
Leonard Naimi
Credo Christian *
Shauna Stam
Highroad Academy *
Isaac Johnsrude, Jamie de Rooy, Al Johnsrude
Langley Christian *
Rachel Bauer
Regent Christian *
Alan Rigg
Southpointe Academy *
Michaela Staller, Jose Acevedo
Southridge *
Erin-Marie Alhayek 
Junior Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches 
Contact Information
Burnsview *
Delta
Lisa Bye
Centennial *
North
Larry Moro, Kevin Comeau
Charles Best *
North 
Dave Jones, Shannon Burnham
Delview *
Delta
Diaz Kambere
Delta *
Delta
Shell Thompson
Earl Marriott *
Surrey
Kerri Hornby
Enver Creek *
Surrey 
Jeet Sujan
Fraser Heights *
Surrey 
Dale Gill, Matt Newton 
GW Graham *
East
Courtenay See
Heritage Woods *
North 
Julie French
Holy Cross *
Surrey
Kathleen Bartlett
Maple Ridge *
North 
Kenneth Headley, Douglas Jackson, Lance Kraus
Panorama Ridge *
Surrey
Matteo Babini
Riverside *
North 
TBA
Sands *
Delta
Kevan Gaull, Eric Farhmann
Sardis *
East
Katie Diaz
Semiahmoo *
Surrey
Kamal Aujla
South Delta *
Delta
Alicia Pointer
Tamanawis *
Surrey
Blake Erickson, Taylor Sarchet
Terry Fox *
North 
Stephanie Pagliaro, Natlia Dos Santos 
Grade 8/9 Contact Information
 
 
 
School 
League
Coaches 
Contact Information
Archbishop Carney *
North 
Marco Arruda, Matthew Manfron 
Brookswood *
East
John Kohler, Chantelle Whitehead
Credo Christian *
East
Tyson Voorhorst
Earl Marriott *
Surrey
Chanelle Brown, Chris Nwandu
Fleetwood Park *
Surrey
Russ Heggie
Fraser Heights *
Surrey 
Kam Liddar
Garibaldi *
North 
Faith Pogany
LA Matheson *
Surrey
Marik Sandhu
Lord Tweedsmuir *
Surrey 
Nate Fleming
Pitt Meadows *
North 
Sue Haras
Princess Margaret *
Surrey
Michael Hughes
Queen Elizabeth *
Surrey
Tavis Bowie
RE Mountain *
East
Aidan O'Hara
Samuel Robertson Technical *
North 
Brittany Bento
Tamawis *
Surrey
Pardip Hundal 
Thomas Haney *
North 
Kevin Mahal 
Walnut Grove *
East
Paul Favaro, Alanna Carmichael
WJ Mouat *
East
Gina Vanderheide